Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th gr. BBB Practice-L. Post | |
6th gr. BBB Practice-L. Post | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
5th gr. GBB practice-Noah H. | |
5th gr. GBB practice-Noah H. | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm | BBB Practice | |
BBB Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Varsity Shoot Around | |
Varsity Shoot Around | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
Dance Practice | |
Dance Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Minneota
C @ 4:45 | |
C @ 4:45 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Minneota
C @ 4:45 |
C @ 4:45 | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Yoga | |
Yoga | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
5th Grade Boys BB Practice/M. Dalle | |
5th Grade Boys BB Practice/M. Dalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Dance Practice | |
Dance Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
GBB Varsity Practice | |
GBB Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ West Gym - Maynard
| |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
JH Girls Practice | |
JH Girls Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | |
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
BBB Varsity Practice | |
BBB Varsity Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
BBB Varsity Practice | |
BBB Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
Dance Practice | |
Dance Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
JH Girls Practice | |
JH Girls Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | |
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | ||
4:30pm | Quad County vs. B.O.L.D. | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pipestone Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East
No C Game |
No C Game | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Knitting Club - Plagge Room | |
Knitting Club - Plagge Room | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th Grade Boys BB Practice - M. Dalle |
5th Grade Boys BB Practice - M. Dalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| to Ridgewater-Ben J. |
to Ridgewater-Ben J. | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm | 10 Pass. Van-Care Center | |
10 Pass. Van-Care Center | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
GBB Varsity Practice | |
GBB Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
JH Girls Practice | |
JH Girls Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS 111 Door 30
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | |
One Act Practice-Ms. Ross | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Dawson-Boyd/LqPV |
6:00pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East
C @ 4:45 Pep Band | |
C @ 4:45 Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade GBB Practice - N. Bourne | |
6th Grade GBB Practice - N. Bourne | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| @ LQPV |
@ LQPV | ||
10:10am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Benson
Games @ 10:10, 11:50 & 2:20 |
Games @ 10:10, 11:50 & 2:20 | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Wabasso
C only |
C only | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Wabasso
C only |
C only | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys Basketball - Post | |
6th Grade Boys Basketball - Post | ||
3:00pm- 11:59pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | Twin Cities-Rodeo |
Twin Cities-Rodeo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Open Gym HS | |
Open Gym HS |