Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
8:00am- 3:15pm |
Test Room #323
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
9:02am- 9:46am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
10:30am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:57pm- 1:41pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - 7-12 Classrooms - Room 253 (Sieling)
| |
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Preschool Information Night | |
Preschool Information Night | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Preschool Information Night | |
Preschool Information Night | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Snow Date for Estate Planning | |
Snow Date for Estate Planning | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - 7-12 Classrooms - Room 253 (Sieling)
| |
6:05pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 2
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
7:40am- 8:15am |
Room 260
| |
8:00am- 3:15pm |
Test Room #323
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
9:02am- 9:46am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
10:30am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:57pm- 1:41pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Fundamental Basketball Camp for 3rd Graders | |
Fundamental Basketball Camp for 3rd Graders | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Fundamental Basketball Camp | |
Fundamental Basketball Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:00am- 6:55pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
7:00am- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
8:00am- 3:15pm |
Test Room #323
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:02am- 9:46am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:57pm- 1:41pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
8:00am- 3:15pm |
Test Room #323
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
9:02am- 9:46am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:57pm- 1:41pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:50pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - 7-12 Classrooms - Room 253 (Sieling)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - 7-12 Classrooms - Room 253 (Sieling)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 2
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety | ||
8:15pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
Reserved by Melissa Wilber | |
Reserved by Melissa Wilber |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
8:00am- 3:15pm |
Test Room #323
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | |
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | ||
8:30am- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
more.. Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | |
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | ||
9:02am- 9:46am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mike Imes | |
Reserved by Mike Imes | ||
12:57pm- 1:41pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr, Hanson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |