Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Montevideo H.S. |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Tackle Football Game (5th & 6th Grade) | |
Tackle Football Game (5th & 6th Grade) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Tackle Football Practice (Grades 5 & 6) | |
Tackle Football Practice (Grades 5 & 6) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:45am |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Missi Loe | |
Reserved by Missi Loe | ||
12:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:30pm | vs. WWG @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Canby |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Canby |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Canby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
12:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Fenske | |
Reserved by Mr. Fenske |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
9:00am- 9:45am |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:25pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:45pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Tackle Football Practice (Grades 5 & 6) | |
Tackle Football Practice (Grades 5 & 6) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
7:30pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:45am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
9:00am- 9:45am |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |