Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30pm
| vs. Fulda
@ Okabena |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30pm
| vs. Fulda
@ Okabena |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Fulda
@ Okabena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:15am- 12:22pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved for Mr. Palmer | |
Reserved for Mr. Palmer | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
8:15pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | |
Reserved by Mrs. Frie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:10pm |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Mrs. Gustafson | |
Mrs. Gustafson | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Mrs Frie | |
Reserved by Mrs Frie | ||
11:00am- 11:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
1:46pm- 8:00pm | Yearbook Distribution - Reserved by Karen Berg | |
Yearbook Distribution - Reserved by Karen Berg | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Mrs. Gustafson | |
Mrs. Gustafson | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:20pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:05pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Meet the Mystiques Night. Performance of both B and A halftimes. | ||
Meet the Mystiques Night. Performance of both B and A halftimes. | ||
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
8:30am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Sally Gniffke | |
Reserved by Sally Gniffke | ||
12:50pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Mrs. Gustafson | |
Mrs. Gustafson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) ACGC has no C squad. |
ACGC has no C squad. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm | vs. TBD
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) Halftime Performance of the Girls A and B games. Meet the Mystiques Night | |
Halftime Performance of the Girls A and B games. Meet the Mystiques Night | ||
7:30pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |