Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | |
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Canby @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
Community Education Advisory Council Meeting | |
Community Education Advisory Council Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Room
more.. Adult Fitness & Weight Room | |
Adult Fitness & Weight Room | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
more.. DNR Firearms Registration | |
DNR Firearms Registration | ||
6:00pm | vs. Canby @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
7:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Youth Soccer Registration Night (Grades K-8) | |
Youth Soccer Registration Night (Grades K-8) | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
7:30pm | vs. Canby @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | |
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Room
more.. Adult Fitness & Weight Room | |
Adult Fitness & Weight Room | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
6:00pm- 6:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Little Laker Open Gym - ECFE | |
Little Laker Open Gym - ECFE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | |
Reserved by Nicole Fischer | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Room
more.. Adult Fitness & Weight Room | |
Adult Fitness & Weight Room | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Room
more.. Adult Fitness & Weight Room | |
Adult Fitness & Weight Room | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Main Gym 1
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
DNR Firearms Safety | |
DNR Firearms Safety | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:30am- 8:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
9:35am- 11:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Jay Meiners | |
Reserved by Jay Meiners | ||
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Room
more.. Adult Fitness & Weight Room | |
Adult Fitness & Weight Room | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Canby |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Canby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Adult Pickleball Open Play | |
Adult Pickleball Open Play | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|