Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Marshall Country Club
|
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:45pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
2:00pm- 3:14pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by John Sterner | |
Reserved by John Sterner | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
@ RTR Middle School (Russell)
|
4:30pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
@ Tracy Country Club
|
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Tackle Football Registration Night - Grades 3-5 (next year's grades 4-6 will play in the fall) | |
Tackle Football Registration Night - Grades 3-5 (next year's grades 4-6 will play in the fall) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Marshall Country Club
|
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
@ Tracy Area High School Track and Field Complex
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Panther I Invitational |
Panther I Invitational | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Central Minnesota Christian |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Minneota
@ Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
|
4:30pm | vs. Minneota @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
more.. Soccer Practice - Cold Weather Location | |
Soccer Practice - Cold Weather Location | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Soccer Practice | |
Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
It's Dance Time Rehearsal | |
It's Dance Time Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Fenske | |
Reserved by Mr. Fenske |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
After School Enrichment Class | |
After School Enrichment Class | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneota
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 2 5-inning games |
2 5-inning games | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 04-09-19) | vs. Minneota
@ Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Cottonwood Golf Course
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. KMS Public Schools
@ KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
double header |
double header | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Montevideo H.S. |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
more.. Soccer Practice - Cold Weather Location | |
Soccer Practice - Cold Weather Location | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Soccer Practice | |
Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
more.. Dance Recital | |
Dance Recital |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
| |
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
more.. Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
1:44pm- 2:06pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Minneota
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) Double Header |
Double Header | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
more.. Eggstravaganza | |
Eggstravaganza | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
(Postponed to 04-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pipestone Area HS - Paulsen Field
|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
|