Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:27am- 8:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Missi Loe | |
Reserved by Missi Loe | ||
8:45am- 9:45am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | |
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | ||
9:00am- 9:50am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
10:00am- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 3:15pm |
Quiet Room #325
Reserved by Linda Karjala | |
Reserved by Linda Karjala | ||
1:00pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | |
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | ||
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
Room #330
Driver's Education | |
Driver's Education | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
more.. Reserved by Kayla Padfield - PTO | |
Reserved by Kayla Padfield - PTO | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
PTO-Drumline Performance | |
PTO-Drumline Performance | ||
7:00pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | |
Phy-Ed - Lundberg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | |
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
Room #330
Driver's Education | |
Driver's Education | ||
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Advisory Council Meeting | |
Advisory Council Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Marshall High School | |
Marshall High School | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Pizza after Superbowl game | |
Pizza after Superbowl game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | |
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
Room #330
Driver's Education | |
Driver's Education | ||
3:25pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Dr. Fenske | |
Reserved by Dr. Fenske | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Canby
@ SMSU RA Facility Marshall, Mn.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | |
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | ||
7:45am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Lunch Program | |
Reserved by Lunch Program | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Media Center Computer Lab
Reserved for Josie Laleman - testing in her room | |
Reserved for Josie Laleman - testing in her room | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
Room #330
Driver's Education | |
Driver's Education | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Driver's Education Parent Meeting | |
Driver's Education Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | |
Phy-Ed - Lundberg | ||
7:30am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson for the Army National Guard | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson for the Army National Guard | ||
7:45am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Lunch Program | |
Reserved by Lunch Program | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Senior Class | |
Reserved by Senior Class | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:00pm- 6:15pm |
Room #330
Driver's Education | |
Driver's Education | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Rich Selbo | |
Reserved by Rich Selbo | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
8:45pm- 9:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best |