Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
ASVAB - Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | |
ASVAB - Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | ||
8:15am- 8:59am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Jared Keaveny | |
Reserved by Jared Keaveny | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Captain's Practice | |
Captain's Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:15am- 10:00am | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
10:55am- 11:30am | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Captain's Practice | |
Captain's Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:50am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:10pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Fall athletic survey | |
Fall athletic survey | ||
2:30pm- 3:10pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:16pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Karen Berg | |
Reserved by Karen Berg | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Captain's Practice | |
Captain's Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Kathy Devereaux | |
Reserved by Kathy Devereaux | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:30am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Kathy Devereaux | |
Reserved by Kathy Devereaux | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
9:00am- 9:50am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Amy Wymer | |
Reserved by Amy Wymer | ||
2:30pm- 3:10pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Susanne Lee | |
Reserved by Susanne Lee | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) Veterans Day Program | |
Veterans Day Program | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
Reserved for Captain's Practice | |
Reserved for Captain's Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | True Light School (Marshall) | |
True Light School (Marshall) | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|