Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:45am- 8:10am | Reserved by Wendy Best | |
Reserved by Wendy Best | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:10am- 11:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | |
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Meetings | |
Meetings | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Junior Class - Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Junior Class - Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
12:57pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
3:25pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Emily Enger | |
Reserved by Emily Enger | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
9:45am- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
| |
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm | ||
12:57pm- 1:45pm |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller | |
Reserved by Blair Miller | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 11-30-19) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 11-30-19) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
1:15pm- 3:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
1:15pm- 3:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
9:45am- 10:40am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
1:00pm |
(Postponed to 01-20-20) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
2:30pm |
(Postponed to 01-20-20) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |