Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Grades 7-12 | |
Grades 7-12 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Grades 7-12 | |
Grades 7-12 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball | ||
11:30pm- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer - NEXT STEP | |
Reserved by Shelley Buntjer - NEXT STEP |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
Community Education Class | |
Community Education Class | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. WWG
@ Walnut Grove, Mn.
|
4:45pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd
@ Dawson Boyd
| |
4:45pm | vs. Renville County West @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Dawson-Boyd
@ Dawson Boyd
|
6:00pm | vs. Renville County West @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Dawson-Boyd
@ Dawson Boyd
|
7:15pm | vs. Renville County West @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Reserved by Michelle Kurowski - 2nd Grade Invention Fair | |
Reserved by Michelle Kurowski - 2nd Grade Invention Fair | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Elementary Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Shootaround | |
Shootaround | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
(Postponed to 01-27-20) | vs. Yellow Medicine East |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Red Rock Central
@ RA Facility SMSU Marshall, Mn.
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-01-20) | vs. Red Rock Central
@ SMSU RA Facility Marshall, Mn.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Canby |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-19) | vs. Fulda @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Reserved by Michelle Kurowski - Invention Fair | |
Reserved by Michelle Kurowski - Invention Fair | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pipestone Area @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
4:45pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Canby @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pipestone Area @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) | |
6:00pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Central Minnesota Christian |
7:30pm | vs. Pipestone Area @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |