Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson County Central High School
@ Jackson County Central H.S.
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson County Central High School
@ Jackson County Central H.S.
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-20) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson County Central High School
@ Jackson County Central H.S.
|
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-20) | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Angie Prokop | |
Reserved by Angie Prokop | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Advisory Meeting | |
Advisory Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Amy Wymer | |
Reserved by Amy Wymer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
| |
7:00pm- 11:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |