Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Amy Wymer | |
Reserved by Amy Wymer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
4:45pm | vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
| |
7:00pm- 11:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pipestone Area
@ Pipestone Area High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Kayla Fromm | |
Reserved by Kayla Fromm | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | |
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Pasta Meal | |
Pasta Meal | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
@ SMSU RA Facility Marshall, Mn.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:00pm | ||
3:25pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) North/South Conference Title Game at South Location | |
North/South Conference Title Game at South Location | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
ECFE - Open Gym | |
ECFE - Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Bus Driver Appreciation Event | |
Bus Driver Appreciation Event | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
Community Education Class | |
Community Education Class | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Shelley Peltier - DC fundraiser meeting | |
Reserved by Shelley Peltier - DC fundraiser meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety |