Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Bus Driver Appreciation Event | |
Bus Driver Appreciation Event | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
Community Education Class | |
Community Education Class | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Shelley Peltier - DC fundraiser meeting | |
Reserved by Shelley Peltier - DC fundraiser meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved for YMC meeting w/parent | |
Reserved for YMC meeting w/parent | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Minneota
@ SMSU RA Facility Marshall, Mn.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Lac qui Parle Valley |
11:00pm- 10:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Shootaround | |
Shootaround |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
Community Education Class | |
Community Education Class | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
Grades 7-12 | |
Grades 7-12 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 12:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room #205 (FACS)
ECFE Class | |
ECFE Class | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Firearms Safety | |
Firearms Safety | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|