Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 9:05am |
Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Carmen Zupfer | |
Reserved by Carmen Zupfer | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson Parent/Student Meeting for PSEO and College Now classes. | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson Parent/Student Meeting for PSEO and College Now classes. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
Reserved by Amy Wymer | |
Reserved by Amy Wymer | ||
7:30am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Jen Johnson - Dental Program | |
Reserved by Jen Johnson - Dental Program | ||
8:30am- 9:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
5th Grade Dulcimer | |
5th Grade Dulcimer | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
8:00am- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:30am- 9:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
5th Grade Dulcimer | |
5th Grade Dulcimer | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics | |
Chair Aerobics | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
6:05pm- 8:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Dance Class | |
Dance Class | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | |
Reserved by Mr. Hanson | ||
8:30am- 9:15am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
5th Grade Dulcimer | |
5th Grade Dulcimer | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Danielle Benson | |
Reserved by Danielle Benson | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning | |
Total Body Conditioning | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
ECFE - Open Gym | |
ECFE - Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
| |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) Ensemble Recital |
Ensemble Recital | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:40am- 6:30am |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp | |
Sunrise Boot Camp | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | |
Reserved by Mrs. Frie | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball | ||
9:30pm- 10:30pm |
Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Jen Johnson | |
Reserved by Jen Johnson |