Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Edward School (Grass Area)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | |
Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Springfield
@ SMSU - Marshall
SMSU Track and Field FB Field in Marshall. Will start earlier then 5pm if the teams are ready. |
SMSU Track and Field FB Field in Marshall. Will start earlier then 5pm if the teams are ready. | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Minneota Elementary - Rm 125, Mrs. Stiklestad
Fabulous 3's & 4's | |
Fabulous 3's & 4's | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
5th & 6th Grades | |
5th & 6th Grades | ||
6:30pm |
Minneota High School - Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | |
Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Cancelled) | Canby/Minneota vs. Adrian
Varsity Only: bus leaves MHS at 1pm, release at 12:45pm. |
Varsity Only: bus leaves MHS at 1pm, release at 12:45pm. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
@ Tracy Area High School Football Field
Play Back to Back - 8th Grade at 4:30pm, 7th Grade to follow |
Play Back to Back - 8th Grade at 4:30pm, 7th Grade to follow | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Redeemer |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lakeview
@
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) C Squad 4:45pm - B Squad 6:00pm - Varsity 7:15pm |
C Squad 4:45pm - B Squad 6:00pm - Varsity 7:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:00pm |
Minneota High School - Computer Lab
11th Gr PSAT testing for those interested. | |
11th Gr PSAT testing for those interested. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 5:30pm to MHS. | |
Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 5:30pm to MHS. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Edward School (Grass Area)
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Edward School (Grass Area)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | |
Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
B and C Squads only | |
B and C Squads only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
St. Edward School (Grass Area)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
Weight Lifting (B Squad) with Brad Gillingham | |
Weight Lifting (B Squad) with Brad Gillingham | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | |
Van leaves MHS to CHS at 3:15pm by new gym doors, van leaves CHS at 6pm to MHS. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eastview High School
Fri: Game #1, 6:15pm, ct 2 vs Robbinsdale Armstrong - Game #2, 8:45pm, ct 4 vs DGF - Sat: Game #3, 10:45am, ct 2 vs Waconia. |
Fri: Game #1, 6:15pm, ct 2 vs Robbinsdale Armstrong - Game #2, 8:45pm, ct 4 vs DGF - Sat: Game #3, 10:45am, ct 2 vs Waconia. | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
Optional, conditioning. | |
Optional, conditioning. | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Football Practice Field
5th & 6th Grades | |
5th & 6th Grades |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | @ Wabasso HS | |
@ Wabasso HS | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Minneota High School - Conference Room
Defensive Driving Class (55 Alive) | |
Defensive Driving Class (55 Alive) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
more.. |