Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
more.. Cost is $1 | |
Cost is $1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 6:05pm returns to MHS at 6:25pm. | |
Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 6:05pm returns to MHS at 6:25pm. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Canby
7th - 9th Grade Wrestlers |
7th - 9th Grade Wrestlers | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm | JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | |
JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
1/2 the gym | |
1/2 the gym | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
1/2 the gym | |
1/2 the gym | ||
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Conference Room
Regular Meeting | |
Regular Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Canby/Minneota | |
4:30pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
@ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, West Court
West Practice Gym, 7th Grade at 4:30pm, 8th Grade to follow | |
West Practice Gym, 7th Grade at 4:30pm, 8th Grade to follow | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Holy Redeemer
7th 1st, 8th to follow. |
7th 1st, 8th to follow. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Canby
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm | |
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:30pm |
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Minneota High School - Conference Room
EMR Training | |
EMR Training | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm | Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 5:35pm returns to MHS at 6pm. | |
Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 5:35pm returns to MHS at 6pm. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Marshall
@ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, West Court
West Practice Gym, 7th Grade at 4:30pm, 8th Grade to follow | |
West Practice Gym, 7th Grade at 4:30pm, 8th Grade to follow | ||
4:45pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm | |
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Canby
@ Canby HS
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm |
C Squad 4:45pm, B Squad 6:00pm, Varsity 7:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm | JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | |
JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 5:35pm returns to MHS at 6pm. | |
Bus leave MHS at 3:15pm to CHS, leaves CHS at 5:35pm returns to MHS at 6pm. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Isle |
5:30pm- 6:45pm | JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | |
JAZZ - Bus leaves MHS at 3:15pm to CHS. MHS van picks-up at 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. B-Squad December 21ST Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) - 6:00 Lakeview (Dark Uniform) vs. HL-O (Light Uniform) - 7:30 December 22ND 10:30am B Squad Teams from 12pm Varsity Game (Jersey Colors Match Varsity) Practice Gym 12:00pm B Squad Teams from 10:30am Varsity Game (Jersey Colors Match Varsity) Varsity December 21ST approximate start times HL-O (Dark Uniform) vs. Lakeview (Light Uniform) - 6:00 Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) - 7:30 December 22ND approximate start time Consolation - 10:30am Championship - 12pm | |
B-Squad December 21ST Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) - 6:00 Lakeview (Dark Uniform) vs. HL-O (Light Uniform) - 7:30 December 22ND 10:30am B Squad Teams from 12pm Varsity Game (Jersey Colors Match Varsity) Practice Gym 12:00pm B Squad Teams from 10:30am Varsity Game (Jersey Colors Match Varsity) Varsity December 21ST approximate start times HL-O (Dark Uniform) vs. Lakeview (Light Uniform) - 6:00 Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) - 7:30 December 22ND approximate start time Consolation - 10:30am Championship - 12pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, West Court
6:00pm: Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) 7:30pm: Lakeview (Dark Uniform) vs. HL-O (Light Uniform) | |
6:00pm: Minneota (Dark Uniform) vs. WWG (Light Uniform) 7:30pm: Lakeview (Dark Uniform) vs. HL-O (Light Uniform) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Isle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
JV will play the opposite time the Varsity team will play at 11am or 1pm. | |
JV will play the opposite time the Varsity team will play at 11am or 1pm. | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. B-Squad December 22ND 10:30am Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), practice Gym 12:00pm HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), practice gym Varsity December 22ND 10:30am HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), Main Gym 12pm Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), Main Gym | |
B-Squad December 22ND 10:30am Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), practice Gym 12:00pm HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), practice gym Varsity December 22ND 10:30am HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), Main Gym 12pm Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), Main Gym | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, West Court
B-Squad December 22ND 10:30am Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), practice Gym 12:00pm HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), practice gym | |
B-Squad December 22ND 10:30am Championship Lakeview (White) vs Minneota (Dark), practice Gym 12:00pm HLO (White) vs WWG (Dark), practice gym | ||
1:00pm | vs. Spectrum
Winner from Friday night plays at 1pm, loser at 11am. | |
Winner from Friday night plays at 1pm, loser at 11am. |