Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
4:30pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
@ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, West Court
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
6:00pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
@ Minneota High School - Viking Gym
| |
B squad 6:00, Varsity to follow. No C squad game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Minneota High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:15pm |
Ivanhoe Elementary
Shuttle will leave Ivanhoe at 5:15. Shuttle will leave Minneota at 6:00 | |
Shuttle will leave Ivanhoe at 5:15. Shuttle will leave Minneota at 6:00 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
ECFE Open Gym | |
ECFE Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Minneota High School - Wrestling Room
2nd-6th Grades Only or advanced younger wrestlers. | |
2nd-6th Grades Only or advanced younger wrestlers. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School |
4:45pm | vs. KMS Public Schools
@ Minneota High School - Viking Gym
C - 4:45pm, B - 6pm, Varsity - 7:15pm. | |
C - 4:45pm, B - 6pm, Varsity - 7:15pm. | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
JV 6pm, Varsity to follow |
JV 6pm, Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 02-03-20) | TBA vs. Canby/Minneota *Kick **Parents Night (Light Stix) |
*Kick **Parents Night (Light Stix) | ||
6:15am- 7:45am |
Minneota High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:25pm- 4:55pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
4:55pm- 6:25pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
5:00pm | vs. Canby
@ Minneota High School - Viking Gym
| |
5:45pm |
Ivanhoe Elementary
Activity bus will leave Ivanhoe at 5:45, leave Minneota at 6:30. If there are Junior High Games, there is no shuttle. | |
Activity bus will leave Ivanhoe at 5:45, leave Minneota at 6:30. If there are Junior High Games, there is no shuttle. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 01-30-20) | vs. MACCRAY
A and B only. No C squad |
A and B only. No C squad | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Willmar | |
TBD | TBD vs. Mora Elementary
MNGWL TEAM STATE Start time TBD | |
MNGWL TEAM STATE Start time TBD | ||
TBD |
(Postponed) | Canby/Minneota vs. Yellow Medicine East |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
more.. | |
8:30am- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| Concert time is 4:00PM at the Marshall High School |
Concert time is 4:00PM at the Marshall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Canby/Minneota vs. MACCRAY | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Minneota High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:45pm | vs. Ortonville
@ Minneota High School - Viking Gym
C-4:45pm, B-6pm, Var-7:15pm | |
C-4:45pm, B-6pm, Var-7:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym, East Court
| |
6:00pm | vs. Wabasso | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Minneota High School - Auxilary Gym, West Court
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Conference Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Minneota High School - Wrestling Room
Pre-1st Grade | |
Pre-1st Grade | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Minneota High School - Wrestling Room
2nd-6th Grades Only or advanced younger wrestlers. | |
2nd-6th Grades Only or advanced younger wrestlers. |
No C squad game