Minneota High School

Minneota High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:45pm
    @BOLD High School
    C squad at 4:45, B at 6:00, Varsity to follow
  • 5
    4:45pm
    @Dawson-Boyd High School
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    5:00pm
    @Slayton
  • 6
  • 7
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
  • 8
    4:45pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
  • 9
    8:00am
    @Tracy Veteran
    8:00am
    @K-M High School
    JV Starts at 8:00, Varsity at 10:00. Opponent and exact times to be determined
    9:00am
    @Wabasso High School
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @RTR Middle School-Russell
    4:30pm
    @Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
    4:30 7th Grade, Followed by 8th Grade
    4:45pm
    @Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Minneota High School - Practice Gym, West Court
    7th Grade Followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Minneota High School - Practice Gym, West Court
    4:30pm
    @Ortonville High School.
    7th Grade, followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Adrian High School
    C - 4:45, B- 6:00, Varsity 7:30
    5:00pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    JV first, Varsity to follow
  • 15
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
  • 16
    8:00am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
  • 17
  • 18
    4:45pm
    @Renville County West HS (Renville).
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Canby HS
    4:45pm
    @Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Balaton Elementary School
    7th Grade, followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Balaton tru Shrimp Gym
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    5:00pm
    @Minneota High School
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Browerville High School
    4:30pm
    @Minneota High School - Practice Gym, West Court
    4:30 7th Grade, Followed by 8th Grade
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    6:00pm
    @Dawson
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Canby High School
    4:30 7th Grade, Followed by 8th Grade
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
    7th Grade followed by 8th Grade
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    4:45pm
    @MACCRAY High School
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Minneota High School - Practice Gym, West Court
    7th Grade followed by 8th grade
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    C at 4:45, B 6:00, Varsity 7:15
    5:00pm
    @Worthington High School
  • 29
    4:45pm
    @Minneota High School - Main Gym
    5:00pm
    @Pipestone Area High School
  • 30
    9:00am
    @RTR Middle School-Russell
    9:00am
    @RTR Middle School-Russell
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6