Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
1

Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Varsity Meet  

(Postponed)

vs. Adrian, Edgerton, Ellsworth, Fulda, Hills-Beaver Creek, MCC, Mountain Lake, Red Rock Central, Springfield, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Westbrook/Walnut Grove
 @ MCC Athletic Complex location
4:30pmGolf: Girls JV Meet  

(Rescheduled to 04-23-19)

vs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
 @ Tyler Golf Course location
4:30pmGolf: Boys JV Meet  

(Rescheduled to 04-23-19)

vs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
 @ Tyler Golf Course location
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity (A) Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

vs. KMS Public Schools
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Jr. High Meet  

(Rescheduled to 05-20-19)

vs. Adrian, Canby, Ellsworth, Fulda, Hills-Beaver Creek, Luverne, MCC, Pipestone, Southwest Minnesota Christian, Worthington
 @ Pipestone Area HS - Paulsen Field location
4:30pmGolf: Girls Varsity Meet  

(Rescheduled to 05-03-19)

vs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
4:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity Meet  

(Rescheduled to 04-18-19)

vs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
4:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity Meet  

(Rescheduled to 05-03-19)

vs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
4:30pmSoftball: 7 & 8 Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-13-19)

vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
 @ Russell location
Friday, April 19, 2019
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Sunday, April 21, 2019
Monday, April 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 04-23-19)

vs. MACCRAY
 @ Ruthton location
4:30pmGolf: Girls JV Meetvs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
4:30pmGolf: Boys JV Meetvs. Canby, Lakeview, Minneota, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East
4:30pmSoftball: 7 & 8 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Minneota
 @ Minneota Athletic Fields location