Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
A. Jaenisch, 7-8:30, 3:30-4:30 | ||
A. Jaenisch, 7-8:30, 3:30-4:30 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25) | |
FCA (Open Door #25) | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:20pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | |
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6 | |
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6 | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS 111 Door 30
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Dawson-Boyd/LqPV Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East
C @ 4:45 |
C @ 4:45 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle | |
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| @ YME |
@ YME | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Open Gym - N. Bourne | |
Open Gym - N. Bourne | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Wabasso
C Team only, 10:30 vs Minneota, 1:30 vs Canby, 3:00 vs Wabasso |
C Team only, 10:30 vs Minneota, 1:30 vs Canby, 3:00 vs Wabasso | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Wabasso
C Tourn. only, 10:30 vs Sleepy Eye, 12:00 vs Minneota, then @ 1:30 or 3:00 |
C Tourn. only, 10:30 vs Sleepy Eye, 12:00 vs Minneota, then @ 1:30 or 3:00 | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk | |
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk | ||
2:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Alexandria Area
@ Alexandria Area H.S.
|
8:15pm | KB @ YME | |
KB @ YME |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Open Gym - N. Bourne | |
Open Gym - N. Bourne |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School for Students | ||
No School for Students | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | |
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Inservice - Working Lunch | |
Inservice - Working Lunch | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
(Changed) |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen |
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk | |
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Gr. BBB Practice - C. Janssen | |
4th Gr. BBB Practice - C. Janssen | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Varsity @ East Cafe. | |
Varsity @ East Cafe. | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
| |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Quad County | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner | |
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm | A. Ross | |
A. Ross | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Head Start Parent Meeting | |
Head Start Parent Meeting | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6 | |
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Canby
NO C GAME, |
NO C GAME, | ||
6:00pm | vs. Canby
C @ 4:45, Buck a Shot | |
C @ 4:45, Buck a Shot | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Gr. BBB Practice - M. Dalle | |
6th Gr. BBB Practice - M. Dalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B. Gustafson-Marshall | ||
B. Gustafson-Marshall | ||
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
|
@ West Gym - Maynard
|
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
more.. | |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6 | |
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00 | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary | ||
10:30am- 1:30pm | Jen Plagge | |
Jen Plagge | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle | |
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. KMS Public Schools |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen | |
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
more.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lakeview
C @ 4:45 |
C @ 4:45 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle | |
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
ZMrs. Plagge's Room #199 - Door #23
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey | |
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey | ||
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
5th/6th -Traveling GBB vs. RCW - N. Hultgren | |
5th/6th -Traveling GBB vs. RCW - N. Hultgren |