Skip to content
MACCRAY High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
No School
No School for Students
10:00am - 12:00pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
2
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 7-8:30, 3:30-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
6:00am - 7:30am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:25pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
3
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 7-8:30, 3:30-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
8:00am - 5:00pm
Impala
L. Bristle
4:00pm
WR: Jr. High
@BOLD High School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
5:00pm
WR: V
@Yellow Medicine East High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Yellow Medicine East High School
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
NO C GAME, Pep Band
4
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 7-8:30, 3:30-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
JV Practice
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
5:00pm
DT: G/V
@Dawson-Boyd High School
Varsity Only
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Yellow Medicine East High School
C @ 4:45
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
5
9:00am
KB
@ YME
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Open Gym - N. Bourne
10:30am
BB: G/ABC
@Wabasso High School
C Team only, 10:30 vs Minneota, 1:30 vs Canby, 3:00 vs Wabasso
10:30am
BB: B/ABC
@Wabasso High School
C Tourn. only, 10:30 vs Sleepy Eye, 12:00 vs Minneota, then @ 1:30 or 3:00
11:00am - 12:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
2:20pm
DT: G/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
8:15pm
10 pass. Van
KB @ YME
6
1:00pm - 2:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Open Gym - N. Bourne
7
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
11:00am - 1:00pm
Sch
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Inservice - Working Lunch
1:00pm - 2:30pm
ComE
(Changed)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Gr. BBB Practice - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Varsity @ East Cafe.
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
JV Practice
4:15pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:15pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5:00pm
WR: Jr. High
@Yellow Medicine East High School
Main Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
8
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Impala
A. Ross
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Other
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Head Start Parent Meeting
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Canby High School
NO C GAME,
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45, Buck a Shot
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Gr. BBB Practice - M. Dalle
9
2013 Wh. Caravan
B. Gustafson-Marshall
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
4:15pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@West Gym - Maynard
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
10
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
10:30am - 1:30pm
Impala
Jen Plagge
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Lakeview High School
C @ 4:45
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@ZMrs. Plagge's Room #199 - Door #23
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey
6:45pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
5th/6th -Traveling GBB vs. RCW - N. Hultgren
11
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
4:04pm - 5:15pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
BBB Shoot Around/Practice
4:15pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
NO C GAME, Dance team performs, at 1/2 of A & B, Pep Band
12
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
8:00am
10 pass. Van
C. Macht-NLS School
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
9:00am
KB
@ New London-Spicer
10:00am
WR: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
10:00am
WR: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
11:00am - 12:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
13
14
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
8:00am - 10:15am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
9:00am - 12:00pm
Other
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Tennis-H. Marcus
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
1:30pm - 3:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
4th Gr. BBB Practice - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:15pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Other
@HS Conf Rm - HS Main Office
MACCRAY Senior Scholarship Committee - B. Gunderson
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SBRD
@HS Library/Hub
School Board Mthly Meeting
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
15
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
4:15pm - 5:15pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
NO C GAME,
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
16
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
D. Swenson, 8:30-2:00
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
6:00am - 7:30am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7:00am
Impala
L. Bristle
4:15pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:25pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
17
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Malibu
Carol, Courtney, Felix 7:00-4:45
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:30am - 12:00pm
Impala
L. Bristle-New London
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Malibu
Service
4:15pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@BOLD HS Olivia Campus
Small Gym
Small Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Other
@
Multiple Location
School Community Meeting
6:00pm
WR: V
@Yellow Medicine East High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Yellow Medicine East High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
18
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Other
MACCRAY Spelling Bee
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
9:00am - 11:30am
Other
@HS Library/Hub
Spelling Bee
4:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Winter Wonderland Set-Up
4:15pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Practice
@HS Library/Hub
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45 Dance team performs, at 1/2 of A & B, Pep Band
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Gun Knowledge for Women - N. Andresen
19
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
8:00am
10 pass. Van
C. Macht-KB to ACGC
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@
Multiple Location
Winter Wonderland Fun
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
K-3 BB Hoops
9:00am
KB
@ ACGC leave @ 8:00 am
9:30am
BB: G/ABC
@BOLD HS Olivia Campus
Large Gym
vs TMB 9:30 South Gym, vs BOLD 12:30 South Gym, vs New Ulm 2:00 Main Gym
11:00am
DT: G/V
@Yellow Medicine East High School
11:45am
BB: B/ABC
@Bird Island
vs New Ulm 11:45 Big Gym, vs Benson 1:15 Big Gym, Then either 2:45, 3:30 or 4:15
20
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
21
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
8:00am - 10:15am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
10:30am - 12:30pm
BBB Practice
(Changed)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
4th Gr. BBB Practice - C. Janssen
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Dance Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 4:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
4:15pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Karate - N. Speiser @ Bethany Reformed Church
6:30pm
DT: G/V
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
22
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:15pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@West Gym - Maynard
5:00pm
WR: V
@MACCRAY Public Schools, Maynard Campus
@ Slayton
5:00pm
WR: V
@MCC - Slayton
Also, Flandreau
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@HS Library/Hub
CER Advisory Council - D. Smith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@ZWest ECFE Door 34
ECFE Bpoks & Snacks
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
No B or C game, Boys Vars. follow Just For Kix right after girls game.
7:30pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
No B or C, Varsity Girls 1st, 5th BBB play at 1/2
23
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
6:00am - 7:30am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
3:30pm - 5:45pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Practice
4:30pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
24
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Cedar Mountain High School
"C" @ 4:45
6:00pm
WR: V
@Canby High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Canby High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZMrs. Plagge's Room #199 - Door #23
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey
25
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
6:45am - 7:45am
Dance Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
8:00am - 3:00pm
BPA
Reg. Comp. @ MN West in GF
3:30pm - 6:15pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Practice
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Cancelled)
@Yellow Medicine East High School
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
JV Practice
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Minneota High School
NO C GAME,
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
Saint Mary's HS. Varsity @ 6:00, JV @ 7:30. NO C.
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
(Changed)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
6:30pm
DT: G/V
@Tracy High School
Camden Conference Competition
7:00pm
One Act Play-Winter
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Play Public Performance
26
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
9:00am - 2:00pm
Other
@ZHS 105
ACT Prep Course
10:30am
One Act Play
One Act Play Subsection 11 @ Montevideo
10:30am
WR: Jr. High
@Morris Area High School
11:00am - 12:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
11:30am
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
12:00pm
DT: G/V
@GFW (Fairfax Campus)
JV Invite Only
11:30pm
WR: V
@Alexandria High School
27
2013 Wh. Caravan
Preschool-K. Klosterboer-cities
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
28
2013 Wh. Caravan
Preschool-K. Klosterboer-cities
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7:00am - 4:45pm
Impala
Carol, Courtney, Felix
11:00am - 3:30pm
10 pass. Van
Math League-Olson
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
29
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Cancelled)
@West Gym - Maynard
One game only.
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Gr. 3-6 Art Club - A. Lucas
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Central Minnesota Christian School
No C game
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
30
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
6:00am - 7:30am
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
3:25pm - 4:15pm
One Act Play-Winter
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Practice
4:25pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
31
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@Montevideo Middle School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Practice
@HS Library/Hub
Dance Team
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45 Dance team performs, at 1/2 of A & B, Pep Band
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?