Skip to content
MACCRAY High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
3:30pm
WR: V
@SMSU
3:30 - New Ulm vs Quad, Followed by: Marshall vs Quad, & Marshall vs N.U., SMSU @ 7:30
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@KMS High School
NO C GAME,
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th BBB Practice - C. Janssen
6:00pm
DT: G/V
@Canby High School
2
2013 Wh. Caravan
B. Johnson-Paynesville
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
One Act Play Sections @ Redwood Valley High School
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:30am - 3:00pm
2016 Wh. Caravan
C.Macht-GSL
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
9:00am
KB
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake
11:00am - 12:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
12:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@KMS High School
Varsity Competition Gym
7th Grade Only, Rd 2 @ 2:00, Rd 3 either 2:45 or 3:00
3
2013 Wh. Caravan
B. Johnson-Paynesville
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
4
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Library/Hub
1st - 3rd STEM Engineering - 4-H
10:00am - 12:00pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Grade BBB Practice - C. Janssen
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 4:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
6th BBB Practice - M. Dalle
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
4:15pm - 6:00pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Cancelled)
@Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
7th gr. game only.
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Cancelled)
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
NO C GAME, Dance team performs, at 1/2 of A & B, Pep Band
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
5
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:45am
Impala
Sp. Bee @ Redwood-J. Donner
9:00am
Other
Reg. Spelling Bee-Redwood Falls Comm. Center
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Other
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
Head Start Parent Meeting
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Gr. 3-6 Art Club - A. Lucas
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@ZWest ECFE Door 34
ECFE Books & Snacks - K. Klosterboer
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Montevideo High School
NO C GAME, B @ 6:00
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45, 4th gr. BBB at 1/2 of Varsity
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Woodworking - J. Hagemeyer
6
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 5:45pm
Dance Practice
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
7
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Rescheduled)
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
4:30pm
Impala
(Cancelled)
Bristle-Cities
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
(Cancelled)
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
No C game, 5th/6th gr. GBB play at 1/2, Pep Band
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
8
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Impala
(Cancelled)
Bristle-Cities
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Dance Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Match 1: Quad Cty vs Benson Match 2: BBE vs Quad County Match 3: BBE vs Benson
5:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45, Pep Band, Parents Night & Senior Night
9
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
8:00am - 10:15am
Dance Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
2:00pm
DT: G/V
@Montevideo High School
Our dances at 3:06 & 4:18
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
No C game, 5th/6th gr. GBB play at 1/2, Pep Band
10
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
11
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
9:00am
Impala
Nikki N. 10:00-3:00-Marshall
11:00am - 3:30pm
10 pass. Van
Math League-Olson
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Changed)
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
NO C GAME, Pep Band, Parents Night, Buck a Shot
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SBRD
@HS Library/Hub
School Board Mthly Meeting
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
12
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Impala
M. Kray-St. Cloud
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:15pm - 6:15pm
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Gr. 3-6 Art Club - A. Lucas
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Central Minnesota Christian School
No C game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Renville County West High School
C @ 4:45
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Woodworking - J. Hagemeyer
6:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
@ LPGE HS in Long Prairie ---Winner of 6 pm match to wrestle LPGE-Browerville after
6:15pm
DT: G/V
(Cancelled)
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
HS Gym - AD Door #46
JFK Performs
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
13
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:30am - 3:30pm
10 pass. Van
Olson-Math Counts
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
2:30pm
Impala
J. Donner
4:15pm
Sch
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Dance Team - Uniform Turn-In
4:25pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm - 5:45pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle at 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
@ LPGE HS in Long Prairie ---Winner of 6 pm match to wrestle LPGE-Browerville after
6:00pm
WR: V
@High Seed
Quad vs BOLD @ 6:00, Winner vs LPGE/Browerville @ 7:15
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
14
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
8:00am - 3:00pm
FFA/AG
Skillsfest-Ridgewater
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:15pm - 6:15pm
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Cancelled)
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Cancelled)
@Central Minnesota Christian School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Postponed)
@Central Minnesota Christian School
No C game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
C @ 4:45
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZMrs. Plagge's Room #199 - Door #23
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey
15
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
TBD
DT: G/V
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 2:00pm
FFA/AG
SMSU Ag Bowl-Marshall
10:00am - 12:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
4:00pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th/6th GBB Vs. CMCS - N. Hultgren
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
(Changed)
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
Shuttle @ 4:00, Bus #6
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Dawson-Boyd High School
No C game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45, Pep Band, Parents Night & Senior Night
6:00pm
WR: V
@Benson High School
Finals @ 8:00
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Other
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Parents Night
16
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
TBD
DT: G/V
@
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
12:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
Varsity Only
1:15pm
BB: G/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
NO C GAME, "Varsity" @ 3:00, Senior Recognition Day.
17
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
JO VB 16 & 17 - R. Kimpling
18
Impala
(Cancelled)
Kim-Marshall
No School
No School for Students
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
8:00am - 10:00am
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
10:30am - 12:00pm
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4th Grade BBB Practice - C. Janssen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 4:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
4:00pm - 7:29pm
Sch
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Snow Week Coronation Set-Up
4:15pm - 6:15pm
JH GBB Practice
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Renville County West High School
C @ 4:45
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Changed)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
MACCRAY "Home" Sign - M. Struxness
7:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@North Champion
19
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
9:00am
Sch
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Snow Week Coronation
4:20pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4:30pm
BB: G/7 & 8
@Danube
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Gr. 3-6 Art Club - A. Lucas
4:30pm - 6:15pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
JO 13`s - A. Thissen
4:30pm - 6:15pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
JO 13's - A. Thissen
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@HS Library/Hub
ECFE Music and Motion - D. Gylten
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Central Minnesota Christian School
No C game, 6:00 Varsity vs CMCS-HS gym, 7:30 JV vs CMCS-Elem. gym
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:45, 6th gr. Boys at Varsity half, Pep Band
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Woodworking - J. Hagemeyer
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Archaeology & Bible Lands - J. Abrahamson
7:00pm
Sch
(Postponed)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Dance Team Banquet
20
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
(Cancelled)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
21
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th/6th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren
4:30pm - 6:15pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
JO 13's - A. Thissen
4:30pm - 6:00pm
KB
@HS 111 Door 30
Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Other
@HS Library/Hub
School Board Meeting
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@KMS High School
C @ 4:45
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th BBB Practice - C. Janssen
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:15pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
15/16 JO - B. Haas
7:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@High Seed
Pigtail Game, D/B @ Canby
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Archaeology & Bible Lands - J. Abrahamson
7:00pm
Sch
(Rescheduled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Dance Team Banquet
22
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
7:00am - 7:45am
Other
@HS 111 Door 30
FCA (Open Door #25)
10:00am
KB
Sub Regions @ Ridgewater
4:15pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BBB Practice
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6:45pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
5th/6th GBB - N. Hultgren
23
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
9:00am - 11:00am
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
K-3 BB Hoops
10:00am
WR: V
@Minnewaska Area High School
11:00am - 12:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th GBB Practice - S. Falk
11:30am
BB: G/ABC
@Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Other
(Postponed)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
7-12 Snow Week Semi-Formal Dance
24
2:00pm - 4:00pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym
25
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
Silver Caravan
Rick A. Wrestling-times vary
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
9:30am - 11:00am
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Library/Hub
1st - 3rd STEM Engineering - 4-H
1:00pm - 2:30pm
ComE
(Changed)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
4th Grade BBB Practice - C. Janssen
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ComE
(Changed)
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
7th Gr. Traveling BBB - C. Janssen
3:00pm - 4:30pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
4th Gr. GBB - S. Falk
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ComE
(Changed)
@ZEast Gym Door 30
JO VB 16 & 17 - R. Kimpling
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
(Cancelled)
@MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
C @ 4:30, Pep Band
6:00pm - 7:00pm
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser/T. Donner
7:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@North Champion
26
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
Impala
Kim Sandry
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:25pm - 6:15pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
4:30pm - 5:30pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Gr. 3-6 Art Club - A. Lucas
4:30pm - 6:15pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
JO 13's - A. Thissen
5:30pm - 6:30pm
ComE
@HS Library/Hub
ECFE Music and Motion - D. Gylten
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@SMSU
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ComE
@HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Woodworking - J. Hagemeyer
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:15pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
15/16 JO - B. Haas
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Spring Play
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Archaeology & Bible Lands - J. Abrahamson
27
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-8:30, 2:15-4:30
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
10:00am - 11:00am
ComE
@ZHEX Building
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
4:05pm - 5:45pm
Spring Play
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:25pm - 5:45pm
BBB Practice
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball League - L. Carmany
28
2016 Wh. Caravan
A. Jaenisch, 6:45-11:30, 2:15-4:30
TBD
WR: V
@Xcel Energy Center
7:00am - 4:45pm
2013 Wh. Caravan
Carol, Courtney, Felix
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling - A. Bristle
4:05pm - 8:30pm
Spring Play
@HS - Band Room Door 25
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ComE
@ZWest Gym Door 32 & 34
5th GBB Practice - C. Janssen
4:30pm - 6:15pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
JO 13's - A. Thissen
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ComE
@ZEast Gym Door 30
6th Grade Boys BB - M. Dalle
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym - AD Door #46
JO VB 16 & 17 - R. Kimpling
6:30pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@ZMrs. Plagge's Room #199 - Door #23
Knitting/Crafts Night - J. Canatsey
7:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@MACCRAY High School-Clara City
Pigtail Game, Varsity Only
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ComE
@Off-Site Location
Archaeology & Bible Lands - J. Abrahamson
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?