Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
12:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
2:00pm | Commencement | |
Commencement |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Tennis Courts - Clara City
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | |
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | |
Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Softball #1
more.. MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | |
MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #1
Junior Legion Baseball Practice - T. Wrede | |
Junior Legion Baseball Practice - T. Wrede | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
ZHEX Building
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens | |
Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | |
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
more.. Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | |
Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 8:15pm | T. Bourne | |
T. Bourne | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Tennis Courts - Clara City
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | |
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | |
Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Softball #1
more.. MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | |
MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Clara City Baseball Back Field
5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble | |
5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Clara City Baseball Front Field
5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | |
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
GBB-Shaun C. | |
GBB-Shaun C. | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Tennis Courts - Clara City
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | |
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens | |
Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | |
Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Softball #1
more.. MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | |
MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Clara City Baseball Front Field
5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble | |
5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | |
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Dance Tryouts | |
Dance Tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
more.. Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | |
Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 8:15pm | T. Bourne | |
T. Bourne | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Tennis Courts - Clara City
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | |
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | |
Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Softball #1
more.. MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | |
MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Clara City Baseball Front Field
5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | |
5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #2
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | |
7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Dance Tryouts | |
Dance Tryouts | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
TBD | MACCRAY/RCW vs. Hamline University | |
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Tennis Courts - Clara City
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | |
Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | |
Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Raymond At Lutheran Church in Raymond | |
At Lutheran Church in Raymond | ||
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Baseball #1
Raymond Rockets Game | |
Raymond Rockets Game |