MACCRAY High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 7
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    1:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Baseball Game
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
  • 8
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Code Your World - D. Smith
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Jazz & Kick Technique - J. Albertson
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
  • 9
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:30am - 8:45am
    @East Gym Door 30
    Terese Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
  • 10
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Doubles Tennis League - L. Bosch
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
  • 11
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:30am - 8:45am
    @East Gym Door 30
    Terese Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Home Summer Rec Games
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
  • 12
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
  • 13
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    8:00am
    Strides for Jacob Walk/Run-HS Parking Lot
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hinterland Winery
    Wine & Paint Class - A. Lucas
  • 14
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Floor resurfacing
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
  • 15
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec CC#2 Game Vs. BOLD
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Noble
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Jazz & Kick Technique - J. Albertson
  • 16
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Home Summer Rec Games
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practices
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    6th Grade Baseball Practice - J. Noble
  • 17
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 6:00pm
    @Off-Site Location
    Twins Game - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Beginners Paint Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Noble
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Doubles Tennis League - L. Bosch
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    GBB-Shaun C.
  • 18
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    K. Sandry-Marshall
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    8:30am - 12:00pm
    Summer Rec Playoffs (Rain date - 19th)
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Beginners Paint Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 19
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    8:30am - 12:00pm
    Summer Rec Playoffs (Rain date - 19th)
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Beginners Paint Camp - A. Lucas
    4:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    Junior Legion Warm-Up Game - T. Wrede
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Junior Legion Game - T. Wrede
  • 20
    B-T-W training
    @West Gym Door 32 & 34
    West Floor Reconditioning
    B-T-W training
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Baseball Game