Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | |
N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Stem-J. Prekker | |
Stem-J. Prekker | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Raymond Softball #1
more.. MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | |
MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
more.. Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | |
Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | |
N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Stem-J. Prekker | |
Stem-J. Prekker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Stem-J. Prekker | |
Stem-J. Prekker | ||
8:00am- 4:30pm |
HS Library/Hub
Trauma Informed Team Training - J. Wheatley | |
Trauma Informed Team Training - J. Wheatley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
ZHinterland Winery
Wine & Paint Class - A. Lucas |
Wine & Paint Class - A. Lucas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
Deb Grussing Detail | ||
Deb Grussing Detail | ||
6:30am- 9:30am |
ZHS Weight Room Door 25
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | |
Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | |
N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Stem-J. Prekker | |
Stem-J. Prekker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
ZEast Gym Door 30
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
East Gym Floor Reconditioning | ||
B-T-W training | ||
B-T-W training | ||
Deb Grussing Detail | ||
Deb Grussing Detail | ||
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
more.. Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | |
Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | |
N. Thoma & A. Jaenisch | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | Stem-J. Prekker | |
Stem-J. Prekker |