MACCRAY High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Structural 3-D Art Camp - A. Lucas
  • 2
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Structural 3-D Art Camp - A. Lucas
  • 3
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Hinterland Winery
    Wine & Paint Class - A. Lucas
  • 11
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
  • 12
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    6th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    7th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 13
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    6th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    7th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 14
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    6th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    7th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Drawing Camp - A. Lucas
  • 15
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    6th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    7th Grade Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Drawing Camp - A. Lucas
  • 16
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 11:00am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    6th & 7th Band Camp 8:30/Performance at 10:00 - J. Gronseth
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Drawing Camp - A. Lucas
  • 17
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Pint-Sized Painters - A. Lucas
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Cookies & Canvas Art - A. Lucas
  • 18
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
  • 19
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 20
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 21
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 22
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
  • 23
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 11:00am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Camp 8:30/Performance 10:00 - J. Gronseth
  • 24
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    7:00am - 12:00pm
    @East Cafeteria Door 40
    Harvest Fest Walk/Run - B. Hauser
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
    Harvest Fest 3-3 BB - J. Asche
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7