MACCRAY High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 18
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
  • 19
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:00am
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    7th & 8th gr. practice begins
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    3:00pm
    B. Cook-Cross Country
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    8th gr. VB tryouts for C team
  • 20
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    3:00pm
    B. Cook-Cross Country
  • 21
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    8:45am
    10:15am
    @MACCRAY Public Schools, Maynard Campus (MACCRAY West Elementary School)

    West Football Field - Maynard

    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    3:00pm
    B. Cook-Cross Country
  • 22
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 10:30am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Woodwinds Camp - J. Gronseth
    10:00am
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    10:00 Pipestone vs MACCRAY 11:30 Pipestone vs Perham 1:00 Perham vs MACCRAY
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Brass/Percussion Band Camp - J. Gronseth
    3:00pm
    B. Cook-Cross Country
    6:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    "C" @ 4:45
  • 23
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    8:30am - 11:00am
    @HS - Band Room Door 25
    5th Gr. Band Camp 8:30/Performance 10:00 - J. Gronseth
    3:00pm
    B. Cook-Cross Country
  • 24
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    7:00am - 12:00pm
    @East Cafeteria Door 40
    Harvest Fest Walk/Run - B. Hauser
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
    Harvest Fest 3-3 BB - J. Asche
    9:00am
    @Benson High School
    9:00 vs Benson, 2nd game vs KMS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7