Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Central Minnesota Christian
7th followed by 8th. |
7th followed by 8th. | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Cheerleading | |
Youth Cheerleading | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
| |
6:00pm | vs. Montevideo
No C. Pep Band. Buck a Shot. | |
No C. Pep Band. Buck a Shot. | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Quad County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Play Practice | |
One Act Play Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Low Impact Gold Zumba | |
Low Impact Gold Zumba | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Pickleball | |
Pickleball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:00pm- 11:59pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Play Practice | |
One Act Play Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East
Play one combined game. |
Play one combined game. | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Cheerleading | |
Youth Cheerleading | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. United | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East
No C. |
No C. | ||
7:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Public Performance | |
One Act Public Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Play Practice | |
One Act Play Practice | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Reg. Comp.-MN West in G.F.-bus 7:35 | |
Reg. Comp.-MN West in G.F.-bus 7:35 | ||
3:15pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
One Act Student Body Performance | |
One Act Student Body Performance | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS 111 Door 30
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Minneota
"C" @ 4:45 |
"C" @ 4:45 | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Quad County vs. Redwood Valley | |
7:30am- 8:30am |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Yoga - S. Roskens | |
Yoga - S. Roskens | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
more.. | |
8:00am- 2:00pm |
ZHS 105
ACT Prep Class | |
ACT Prep Class | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
Saturday Morning Hoops | |
Saturday Morning Hoops | ||
10:30am | One Act Play @ D/B HS-Sub-sect. 11, Bus 7:45 | |
One Act Play @ D/B HS-Sub-sect. 11, Bus 7:45 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:15am |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
ZEast Gym Door 30
5th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | |
5th GBB Practice - N. Hultgren | ||
10:30am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Gym - AD Door #46
5th BBB & 6th GBB - C. Janssen |
5th BBB & 6th GBB - C. Janssen | ||
2:01pm- 10:00pm | Set up for Snow Week | |
Set up for Snow Week | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ZEast Cafeteria Door 40
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ZEast Gym Door 30
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
Yoga Fundamentals for Beginners |
Yoga Fundamentals for Beginners | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Library/Hub
PRIDE MACCRAY Clothing Swap |
PRIDE MACCRAY Clothing Swap | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Wood Shop - MS/HS Entrance
Impact Zumba | |
Impact Zumba | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS/MS Cafeteria/Commons
Karate - N. Speiser | |
Karate - N. Speiser | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Yellow Medicine East |