MACCRAY High School

MACCRAY High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Appleton Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    4:30pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
    7th & 8th play at the same time-Big Gym
    4:45pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    6:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    7:15pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @West Football Field - Maynard
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    Labor Day-No School & No Meetings
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Renville County West Football Field (Danube)
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    4:30pm
    @Montevideo Middle School
    7th & 8th play at the same time
    4:45pm
    @RTR HS - Tyler
    6:00pm
    @RTR HS - Tyler
    6:30pm
    @Wabasso High School
    7:15pm
    @RTR HS - Tyler
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Tracy Golf Course
    Picking up in Renville @ 2:20
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY East (Raymond)
    7th followed by 8th
    4:45pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    6:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    7:15pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
  • 12
    9:00am
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    9:00 MACCRAY vs Monte, 11:00 Monte vs Perham, 1:00 MACCRAY vs Perham
  • 13
  • 14
    12:00pm - 7:29pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Set Up
    4:00pm
    @MACCRAY WEST (Maynard)
    Early because of Coronation
    6:00pm
    @HS Library Door 30
    7:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    HOMECOMING Coronation
  • 15
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:30pm
    @Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    HOMECOMING MATCH
    4:30pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
    Auxiliary Gym
    4:45pm
    @Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Library Door 30
    Create a Will - Smith
    6:00pm
    @Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
    7:15pm
    @Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
  • 16
    HOMECOMING WEEK
  • 17
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY East (Raymond)
    7th followed by 8th
    4:45pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    6:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    7:15pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    HOMECOMING GAME
  • 18
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    7:00pm
    @West Football Field - Maynard
    Homecoming Game
  • 19
    TBD
    @Wabasso High School
  • 20
  • 21
    5:00pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Karate - N. Speiser
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Madison Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY WEST (Maynard)
    4:30pm
    @Benson
    4:30pm
    @Renville County West High School
    HS Gold Gym
    4:45pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
    6:00pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
    7:15pm
    @Yellow Medicine East High School
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Stoney Creek Golf Course
    .
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY WEST (Maynard)
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY East (Raymond)
    7th followed by 8th
    4:45pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    6:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    7:15pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
  • 25
    4:00pm
    @Midwest Volleyball Warehouse
    7:00pm
    @Dawson Boyd
  • 26
    8:00am
    @Dawson-Boyd High School
    8:00am
    @Midwest Volleyball Warehouse
    9:00am
    @KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
  • 27
  • 28
    Fall Inservice
    4:00pm
    @Ortonville Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @YME (Granite Falls Campus)
    Non Conference Match
    5:00pm
    @MACCRAY WEST (Maynard)
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Karate - N. Speiser
  • 29
    4:45pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
    6:00pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
    7:15pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3