MACCRAY High School

MACCRAY High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
  • 14
    12:00pm - 7:29pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Gym Set Up
    4:00pm
    @Ortonville Golf Course
    4:00 MAC/RCW vs Lakeview & CMCS/WCC. 6:00 Border West vs Ortonville. RCW leaves at 1:30
    6:00pm
    @HS Library Door 30
    7:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    HOMECOMING Coronation
  • 15
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:15pm
    Practice in Clara City
    4:30pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    HOMECOMING MATCH
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    M-Cubs - K. Klosterboer
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @HS Library Door 30
    Create a Will - Smith
  • 16
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:15pm
    Practice in Clara City
  • 17
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Tracy Golf Course
    4:00 Can/Minn vs TMB & RTR. MACCRAY/RCW is backup team.
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
  • 18
    HOMECOMING WEEK
    4:15pm
    Each school practices at own site.
  • 19
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Cafeteria - Door 23
    Sat. Morning Yoga - S. Roskens
  • 20
  • 21
    3:30pm
    @ RCW, Bus Leave CC @ 2:55
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Benson
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    M-Cubs - K. Klosterboer
    6:00pm
    @Cottonwood Country Club
    4:00 Lakeview vs TMB & Orton. 6:00 MAC/RCW vs LQPV/D-B. Pick up in Renville at 4:25.
  • 23
    4:15pm
    Practice in Clara City
  • 24
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Appleton Golf Course
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @HS Cafeteria - Door 23
    Zumba - S. Toov
  • 25
    4:15pm
    Each school practices at own site.
  • 26
    7:30am - 8:30am
    @HS Cafeteria - Door 23
    Sat. Morning Yoga - S. Roskens
  • 27
  • 28
    (Cancelled)
    Fall Inservice
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @High Seed
    8 vs 9 seeds play. single elimination
    4:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    3:30pm
    @ RCW, Bus Leave CC @ 2:55
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:45pm - 7:15pm
    @West Football Field - Maynard
    Grades 1-4 Flag Football - T. Carlson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Karate - N. Speiser
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    1 vs 4, 2 vs 3, 6 vs 7, 8 or 9 vs 5. single elimination
    4:15pm
    Practice in Clara City
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    M-Cubs - K. Klosterboer
  • 30
    4:15pm
    Practice in Clara City
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3