MACCRAY High School

MACCRAY High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    7:00am - 8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    12:00pm
    @Redwood Falls
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    4:30pm
    @Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
    Winner plays again at 6:00
    5:00pm
    @MACCRAY East Elementary School
    LQPV vs RCW play at roughly 7:00.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th/8th Baseball Practice - J. Schlagel
  • 2
    9:00am
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Willmar-Eagle Creek Golf Course
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th/8th Baseball Practice - J. Schlagel
  • 3
    7:00am - 8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    4:00pm
    @Montevideo High School
    Running events @ 5:00
    5:00pm
    @Milroy
    Only play if in the losers bracket
  • 4
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
  • 5
    11:00am
    @Milroy
    11:30am
    @Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
    Winner plays again at 1:00
  • 6
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Rockets Baseball Game - B. Steen
  • 7
    Coaches summer athlete contact may begin.
    4:30pm
    @Track @ HS
    Track Awards Presentation
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Tennis Skills Camp - Bosch
    5:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    5th/6th Softball Game - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Gueningsman
  • 8
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    3:00pm
    @Lakeview High School
    5:00pm
    @Montevideo High School
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Tennis Skills Camp - Bosch
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Summer Dance Training - J. Albertson
  • 9
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Tennis Skills Camp - Bosch
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    Jr. Legion Practice - T. Wrede
  • 10
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    3:30pm
    @Redwood Falls
    Running Events @ 5:30.
    4:00pm
    @Marshall H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Milroy
    If a game 3 is needed it will follow.
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Tennis Skills Camp - Bosch
    5:00pm
    @TBA
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
  • 11
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    7:30pm - 10:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Rockets Baseball Game - B. Steen
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Gueningsman
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Team Camp - J. Albertson/Johnson
    6:00pm
    @HS Library Door 30
    8:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Junior Legion - T. Wrede
  • 15
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Team Camp - J. Albertson/Johnson
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practice
  • 16
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Team Camp - J. Albertson/Johnson
  • 17
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th/8th Baseball Game - J. Schlagel
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Team Camp - J. Albertson/Johnson
  • 18
    TBD
    @Hamline University
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
  • 19
    TBD
    @Hamline University
  • 20
    1:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Rockets Baseball Game - B. Steen
  • 21
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th/8th Baseball Game - J. Schlagel
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    T-Ball Games - Smith
  • 22
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Summer Dance Training - J. Albertson
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practice
  • 23
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    7-12 BBB Camp - L. Post
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Gueningsman
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    7-12 GBB Camp - S. Condon
  • 24
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    7-12 BBB Camp - L. Post
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th/8th Baseball Game - J. Schlagel
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    7-12 GBB Camp - S. Condon
  • 25
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    T-Ball Games - Smith
  • 29
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - C. Macht
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Summer Dance Training - J. Albertson
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practice
  • 30
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Youth Softball Program - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Gueningsman
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Raymond Softball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - C. Macht
    7:30pm - 10:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Rockets Baseball Game - B. Steen
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3