Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School court 3 west competition gym
5th grade girls | |
5th grade girls | ||
4:30pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian @ KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
High School Court 1 (commons end))Varsity competition gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lac qui Parle Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Out of Town
Region 7 competitive Events @ Alexandria | ||
Region 7 competitive Events @ Alexandria | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Lunch Room
Fun with Mrs. G - Science Day Part II | |
Fun with Mrs. G - Science Day Part II | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade boys | |
6th grade boys | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
High School court 3 west competition gym
4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys | ||
4:30pm | vs. B.O.L.D. | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School |
6:00pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School | |
6:45pm- 7:30pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School | |
8:00pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
4-6 grade girls play at half time of varsity game | |
4-6 grade girls play at half time of varsity game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Out of Town
@ Marshall | ||
@ Marshall | ||
9:00am | vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | |
9:00am |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
more.. 5th and 6th grade boys B-Ball tournament | |
5th and 6th grade boys B-Ball tournament | ||
9:30am | vs. Alexandria Area
@ Alexandria
| |
11:00am | vs. Alexandria Area
@ Alexandria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School court 4 (fitness end) west competition gym
13's JO | |
13's JO | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
12's red team practice | |
12's red team practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lyrical dance class | |
Lyrical dance class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
High School Varsity Competition Gym
Dancing Saints perform at halftime | ||
Dancing Saints perform at halftime | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Dancin' Angels classes | |
Dancin' Angels classes | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
4:45pm | vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart @ KMS High School | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart @ KMS High School | |
6:45pm- 7:30pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart @ KMS High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade boys | |
6th grade boys | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
High School court 3 west competition gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School court 2 varsity competition gym
JH boys practice | |
JH boys practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School court 4 (fitness end) west competition gym
5th grade girls | |
5th grade girls | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Court 1 (commons end))Varsity competition gym
5th grade girls | |
5th grade girls | ||
4:30pm | vs. Renville County West @ KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN | |
4:45pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
6:00pm | vs. Dawson-Boyd | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
High School court 2 varsity competition gym
5th grade boys | |
5th grade boys | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dawson-Boyd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Dancin' Angels classes | |
Dancin' Angels classes | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
High School court 3 west competition gym
4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys |