Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am- 7:50am |
High School West competition Gym
| |
6:55am- 8:00am |
High School Multipurpose
Dancing Saints Practice | |
Dancing Saints Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary Lunch Room
Lego League | |
Lego League |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:30pm |
Out of Town
Super-regional at Marshall (SMSU) Depart: 7:30 | |
Super-regional at Marshall (SMSU) Depart: 7:30 | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
Windy's Wellness
| |
4:30pm | vs. MACCRAY
Depart: 3:20 | |
Depart: 3:20 | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
4:45pm | vs. Minneota @ KMS High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Minneota @ KMS High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | |
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:42pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
girls basketball game | |
girls basketball game | ||
7:30pm | vs. Minneota @ KMS High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am- 7:50am |
High School West competition Gym
| |
6:55am- 8:00am |
High School Multipurpose
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Lunch Room
Fun with Mrs G | |
Fun with Mrs G | ||
4:00pm | vs. Osakis
Dismiss: 12:50 Depart: 1:00 | |
Dismiss: 12:50 Depart: 1:00 | ||
4:00pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
more.. Little Sioux Duals | |
Little Sioux Duals | ||
6:00pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Depart (Rustad Coach): 3:20 | |
Depart (Rustad Coach): 3:20 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School court 3 west competition gym
more.. 5th Grade Boys | |
5th Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
4th grade girls | |
4th grade girls | ||
7:30pm | vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Depart (Rustad Coach): 3:20 | |
Depart (Rustad Coach): 3:20 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
High School Varsity Competition Gym
more.. 4th, 5th, 6th grade girls tournament | |
4th, 5th, 6th grade girls tournament | ||
8:30am |
Out of Town
at Willmar. Depart Riley Bus: 8:00. | |
at Willmar. Depart Riley Bus: 8:00. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
High School West competition Gym
| |
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School Court 1 (commons end))Varsity competition gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Windy's Wellness
| |
4:00pm | vs. Benson Public Schools
7th grade only Depart: 3:15 | |
7th grade only Depart: 3:15 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Dismiss: 1:00 Depart: 1:10 | |
Dismiss: 1:00 Depart: 1:10 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hancock @ KMS High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hancock @ KMS High School | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
High School Board Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. B.O.L.D.
Depart: 3:15 | |
Depart: 3:15 | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Yellow Medicine East |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-17-19) | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Multipurpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-17-19) | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
7:30pm | vs. Yellow Medicine East
Depart: 4:30 | |
Depart: 4:30 | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-17-19) | vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ KMS High School |