Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Dahlager | |
Dahlager | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | 6th Grade Boys - McCosh | |
6th Grade Boys - McCosh | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Luft | |
Luft |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
BRE Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
4th Grade Girls - Trudel | |
4th Grade Girls - Trudel | ||
6:00pm | TBA vs. High Seed | |
6:00pm | vs. Montevideo
6 pm -- C squad in Aux Gym 6 pm -- JV game in Main Gym Varsity game to follow Mini Sting @ JV & Varsity Halftimes | |
6 pm -- C squad in Aux Gym 6 pm -- JV game in Main Gym Varsity game to follow Mini Sting @ JV & Varsity Halftimes | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
BRE Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
Auditorium
8th Grade Boys - Johnson | |
8th Grade Boys - Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
4th Grade Boys | |
4th Grade Boys | ||
8:05pm | TBA vs. TBA
South Site | |
South Site |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BRE Gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
BRE Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
BRE Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Luft | |
Luft |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
BRE Gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
6th Grade Girls - Sneller | |
6th Grade Girls - Sneller | ||
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
BRE Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | 6th Grade Boys - McCosh | |
6th Grade Boys - McCosh | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
Auxiliary Gym
8th Grade Boys - Johnson | |
8th Grade Boys - Johnson | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minneota
Pigtail | |
Pigtail | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
BRE Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
4th Grade Girls - Trudel | |
4th Grade Girls - Trudel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. High Seed | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
9:00am- 11:00am | Luft | |
Luft |