9
5:40am - 6:30am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp8:00am - 9:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Reserved by Josie Laleman8:00am - 9:00am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Linda Karjala10:40am - 11:05am
@Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
Reserved by Nan Laleman5:00pm - 6:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
Reserved by Matt Konrad5:30pm - 6:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Chair Aerobics5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Commons
ECFE - Holiday Workshop6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
10
7:00am - 9:00am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Traci Olson7:30am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
10:40am - 11:05am
@Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller11:01am - 3:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Phil Lalim11:30am - 11:55am
@Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
3:30pm - 5:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
4:30pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
4:30pm
@Holy Redeemer (Marshall)
8th grade game first, 7th grade to follow4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
6:00pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
7:15pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)
11
5:40am - 6:30am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp7:30am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
8:00am - 3:49pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Sally Gniffke8:45am - 10:15am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Practice for Preschool Program11:00am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
1:00pm - 2:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Phil Lalim2:30pm - 4:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Grades 7-122:30pm - 4:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Grades 7-123:30pm - 5:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
Adult Basketball12
7:30am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
8:00am - 3:49pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Sally Gniffke8:45am - 10:15am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
Practice for Preschool Program10:40am - 11:05am
@Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller11:00am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
11:30am - 11:55am
@Lakeview - Large Computer Lab
Reserved by Blair Miller3:20pm - 4:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
3:30pm - 4:10pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
Warm-Up4:10pm - 5:25pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
4:30pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
4:30pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Total Body Conditioning5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Preschool Winter Program6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 331 (Media Center)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 401 (Main Gym)
13
5:40am - 6:30am
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 141 (Community Ed Room)
Sunrise Boot Camp7:30am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 307 (District Conference Room)
8:00am - 3:49pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 329 (Board Room)
Reserved by Sally Gniffke11:00am - 3:15pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 550 (Auditorium)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
4:30pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
4:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Yellow Medicine East High School
4:45pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 140 (Elementary Gym)
6:00pm
@Yellow Medicine East High School
6:00pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)
6:30pm - 7:00pm
@Lakeview - Shared Spaces - Room 400 (Secondary Gym)
Warm-Up7:15pm
@Yellow Medicine East High School
7:15pm
@Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
Room 401 (Main Gym)