MACCRAY High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    2:00pm
    Commencement
  • 3
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Junior Legion Baseball Practice - T. Wrede
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @HEX Building
    Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 4
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    GBB-Shaun C.
    7:00pm
    @TBD
  • 5
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Blue Baseball Practice - J. Noble
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Dance Tryouts
  • 6
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm
    @TBD
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Dance Tryouts
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @East Gym Door 30
  • 7
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    TBD
    @Hamline University
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Youth Tennis Camps - T. Suchanek
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    6:00pm
    @Raymond
    At Lutheran Church in Raymond
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Game
  • 8
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    TBD
    @Hamline University
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hinterland Winery
    Wine & Paint Class - A. Lucas
  • 9
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    1:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Game
  • 10
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    Nikki N.- Marshall
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th GBB Camp - S. Condon
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Dance Camp - J. Albertson
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Library Door 30
    School Board Mthly Meeting
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @East Gym Door 30
    GBB-Shaun C.
  • 11
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th GBB Camp - S. Condon
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    Dance Camp - J. Albertson
  • 12
    B-T-W training
    TBD
    @TBD
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    9:00am - 5:45pm
    @Off-Site Location
    Chanhassen - Mamma Mia! - D. Smith
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th GBB Camp - S. Condon
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    3rd - 7th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Dance Camp - J. Albertson
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Noble
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Doubles Tennis League - L. Bosch
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
  • 13
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Dance Camp - J. Albertson
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
  • 14
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Hawk Creek CC
    Youth Golf Camp - Hauser/Peterson
    1:00pm - 5:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    Mike Felt Heat Check Basketball Camp
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Game
  • 15
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
  • 16
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    1:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Game
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 17
    B-T-W training
    J. Olson-Marshall
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    8th-12th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Noble
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Baseball - D. Struxness
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    GBB-Shaun C.
  • 18
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Home Summer Rec Games
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practices
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    8th-12th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Green Baseball Game VS KMS
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
  • 19
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    8th-12th BBB Camp - L. Post
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    3rd/4th Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Doubles Tennis League - L. Bosch
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    7th Grade Practice - D. Struxness
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 20
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 21
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    3rd-8th Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Green Baseball Practice - M. Dalle
    7:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Game
  • 22
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
  • 23
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
  • 24
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Lifestyle Yoga - S. Roskens
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    GBB-Shaun C.
  • 25
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Home Summer Rec Games
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @HS Football Practice Field
    Summer Practices
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    K - 2 Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Back Field
    3rd/4th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
  • 26
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Immanuel Lutheran Church CC
    Gentle Yoga - S. Roskens
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @HS - Ind. Tech Rm 202- Door 23
    4-H Superheroes - D. Smith
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    K - 2 Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #2
    5th/6th Baseball Game - M. Dalle
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Clara City Baseball Front Field
    5th/6th Baseball Game - J. Noble
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tennis Courts - Clara City
    Doubles Tennis League - L. Bosch
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @HS Gym - Door 25
    7:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Raymond Baseball #1
    Raymond Rockets Baseball Game
  • 27
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:00am - 8:00am
    Student Cardio Workout - C. Christopher
    7:00am - 8:15pm
    T. Bourne
    8:30am - 11:30am
    Summer Rec Home Games
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    K - 2 Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    MACCRAY Fastpitch League - N. Thoma
  • 28
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @HS Weight Room Door 25
    Student Weightlifting Program - C. Christopher
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Raymond Softball #1
    Summer Rec Softball Game vs. Granite Falls
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    K - 2 Gr. Art Camp - A. Lucas
  • 29
    B-T-W training
    B-T-W training
    Coaches NO CONTACT Period
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Pint-Sized Painters - A. Lucas
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Blue Ice Studio - HEX Clara City
    Cookies & Canvas Art - A. Lucas
    5:15pm - 6:15pm
    @HS Main Entrance Door 30
    1984 Class Reunion Self-Guided School Tour - D. Anderson